Order Now

Allergen Information

Wheat, dairy, peanuts and other food allergens are used here at Grub. If you have allergy concerns, use the guide below to search our menu for compatible dishes. Be sure to also let a Grubster know about your allergy concerns when you come to visit.

What are you allergic to? Select all that apply.
Eggs
Fish
Dairy
Tree Nuts
Peanuts
Soy
Lactose
Gluten
Based on your allergies, these are the menu items you can safely choose from:
Burgers (without bun)
Eggs
Fish
Dairy
Tree Nuts
Peanuts
Soy
Lactose
Gluten
Contains Allergen

*Please note the list of allergens for burgers does NOT include buns. All of our buns include dairy, egg, and wheat/gluten.

Buns
Eggs
Fish
Dairy
Tree Nuts
Peanuts
Soy
Lactose
Gluten
Contains Allergen
Sandwiches (without bread) & Tenders
Eggs
Fish
Dairy
Tree Nuts
Peanuts
Soy
Lactose
Gluten
Contains Allergen
Salads & Bowls
Eggs
Fish
Dairy
Tree Nuts
Peanuts
Soy
Lactose
Gluten
Contains Allergen
Snacks & Sides
Eggs
Fish
Dairy
Tree Nuts
Peanuts
Soy
Lactose
Gluten
Contains Allergen
Shakes
Eggs
Fish
Dairy
Tree Nuts
Peanuts
Soy
Lactose
Gluten
Contains Allergen
Kids
Eggs
Fish
Dairy
Tree Nuts
Peanuts
Soy
Lactose
Gluten
Contains Allergen
Vegetarian
Eggs
Fish
Dairy
Tree Nuts
Peanuts
Soy
Lactose
Gluten
Contains Allergen